Kiirotsing
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Toote omadused:
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1331nm, up to 10 km)
Sidustooted:

DEM-X10CX-1331   10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1331nm, up to 10 km)

Tooted ja lahendused | Tootetugi  | Uudised  | Firmast |