Kiirotsing
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Toote omadused:
1000BASE-T Twisted Pair to 1000BASE-SX Multi-mode fiber (550 m, SC) Media Converter Module
Kirjeldus:

DMC-700SC Media Converter: This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-SX Gigabit multi-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 550m. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided.

Tooted ja lahendused | Tootetugi  | Uudised  | Firmast |