Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Product features:
10GBase-ZR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 80 km)
Order info:
 
DEM-434XT/DD/C1A  10GBase-ZR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 80 km)
Products | Support  | News  | About |