חיפוש מהיר
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
תכונות המוצר:
מודול עם 48 פורטים ג'יגהביט SFP
מאפיינים כללים:

Standards
• IEEE 802.3z
• Supports full duplex mode

Support for SFP-Transceiver
• DEM-310GT (1000Base-LX, single-mode fiber, 10 km)
• DEM-311GT (1000ase-SX, multimode fiber, 550 m)
• DEM-312GT2 (1000Base-SX, multimode fiber, 2 km)
• DEM-314GT (1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 50 km)
• DEM-315GT (1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 80 km)
• DEM-330T / R (Transceiver WDM SFP 1000BASELX, single-mode fiber, 10 km)
• DEM-331T / R (WDM SFP-Transceiver, 1000BASELX, single-mode fiber, 40 km)
• DEM-210T (SFP-Transceiver, 100BASE-FX, Single-mode fiber, 15 km)
• DEM-211T (SFP-Transceiver, 100BASE-FX, multimode fiber, 2 km)

Processor
• 400 MHz

Memory
• 512 MB

Flash-memory
• Prom 4 MB, Runtime 128 MB

 


נתונים פיזיים

Power consumption
• Max.: 118.6 Watt
• Standby mode: 28.6 Watt

Heat release
• 404.6 BTU / hr

MTBF
• 318.790 h

Operating temperature
• From 0 to 50 ° C

Storage temperature
• -40 To 70 ° C

Humidity
• Operating: 10% -90% (no condensation)
• Storage: 5% ~ 90% (no condensation)

 

מוצרים ופתרונות | תמיכה  | חדשות  | אודות החברה |