חיפוש מהיר
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
תכונות המוצר:
ממיר נחושת (100base-TX) לאופטי (100base-FX) - עד 2 ק"מ על כבל Multi Mode
תאור:

This media converter converts the signal from the standard 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signal standard 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet over multimode fiber optic cable. Maximum fiber cable distance is 2km. The device is equipped with 1 RJ-45 twisted pair and one optical port. In the DMC-F02SC use the connector SC.

מוצרים ופתרונות | תמיכה  | חדשות  | אודות החברה |