Ātrā meklēšana
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Produkta iespējas:
10 slots chassis base with Fan module without Power supply
Informācija pasūtījumam
Informācija pasūtījumam:

Chassis Kits
DES-7210-Base 10 slots chassis base with Fan module without Power supply

LAN Interface Modules
7200-24
12 ports 10/100/1000M and 12 ports combo 10/100/1000M / SFP module
7200-24G 12 ports SFP and 12 ports combo 10/100/1000M / SFP module
7200-48 48 ports 10/100/1000M module and 4 ports combo10/100/1000M / SFP module
7200-2XG 2 ports XFP module
7200-4XG 4 ports XFP module
7200-24P 12 ports 10/100/1000M and 12 ports combo 10/100/1000M / SFP module with PoE function
7200-48P * 48 ports 10/100/1000M module and 4 ports combo10/100/1000M / SFP module with PoE function

Power Supplies
7200-1200AC
1200W redundant AC power supply
7200-1200DC 1200W redundant DC power supply
7200-2000AC 2000W redundant AC power supply
7200-2000DC 2000W redundant DC power supply

CPU Engines
7200-CM1
CPU module for DES-7206 chassis, 96G switching capacity
7200-CM2 CPU module for DES-7210 chassis, 192G switching capacity
7200-CM3* CPU module for DES-7206 chassis, 96G switching capacity, support

Advanced Service Engine(ASE)
7200-CM4
* CPU module for DES-7210 chassis, 192G switching capacity, support Advanced Service Engine(ASE)

Advanced Service Engine
7200-ASE1
* Advanced Service Engine I for NAT support
7200-ASE2 * Advanced Service Engine II for IPFIX support
7200-ASE3 * Advanced Service Engine III for MPLS support
7200-ASE4 * Advanced Service Engine IV with larger H/W table size

Optional Management Software
DS-510S
D-View 5.1 SNMP Network Management Program (standard version)
DS-510P D-View 5.1 SNMP Network Management Program (professional version)

Optional 10-Gigabit XFP Transceivers
DEM-421XT
XFP transceiver, 10GBASE-SR standard, multi-mode fber, max. distance 300 m, 3.3/5V
DEM-422XT XFP transceiver, 10GBASE-LR standard, single-mode fber, max. distance 10 km, 3.3/5V
DEM-423XT XFP transceiver, 10GBASE-ER standard, single-mode fber, max. distance 40 km, 3.3/5V

Optional SFP Transceivers
DEM-310GT
SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fber, max. distance 10 km, 3.3V
DEM-311GT SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-SX standard, multi-mode fber, max. distance 550m, 3.3V
DEM-312GT2 SFP transceiver 1000BASE-SX standard, multi-mode fber, max. distance 2km, 3.3V
DEM-314GT SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fber, max. distance 50km, 3.3V
DEM-315GT SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fber, max. distance 80km, 3.3V
DEM-330T WDM SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fber, max. distance 10 km, 3.3V, Tx wavelength 1550 nm, Rx wavelength 1310 nm
DEM-330R WDM SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fber, max. distance 10 km, 3.3V, Tx wavelength 1310 nm, Rx wavelength 1550 nm
DEM-331T WDM SFP transceiver, 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fber, max. distance 40 km, 3.3V, Tx wavelength 1550 nm, Rx wavelength 1310 nm
DEM-331R WDM SFP transceiver 1000BASE-LX standard, single-mode fber, max. distance 40 km, 3.3V, Tx wavelength 1310 nm, Rx wavelength 1550 nm

* Note: Available in future

Produkti un risinājumi | Atbalsts  | Jaunumi  | Par uzņēmumu |