Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Product features:
1-port 100BASE-FX (SC) multi-mode fiber module, max. distance 2 km
EOL
Description:

- 100BASE-FX Ethernet Port (SC Connector)
- Multi-Mode Fiber Max. Length 2 km

Products | Support  | News  | About |