Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
1000Base-ZX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 80 km)
Sipariş Bilgisi:
 
DEM-315GT/DD/I1 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 80 km)
Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |