Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch + 4 combo SFP ports
EOL
Sipariş Bilgisi:

Managed Gigabit Layer 2 Switch
DGS-3224TGR
    24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 combo Mini GBIC (SFP) slots, redundant power support

Optional Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver
DEM-310GT
   SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 10km, 3.3V
DEM-311GT   SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, max. distance 550m, 3.3V
DEM-314GT   SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-LHX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 40km, 3.3V
DEM-315GT   SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-ZX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 80km, 3.3V

Optional Redundant Power Supply
DPS-300
   Redundant power supply

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |