Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Medya Dönüştürücüler Sadece Güncel Ürünleri Göster

Modüler Medya Dönüştürücü Ürünler


DMC-1000
Media Converter Chassis

DMC-1001
Redundant Power Supply

DMC-1001/DC
Redundant Power Supply

DMC-1002
Management Module

DMC-1530SC
Smart Media Converter - Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC)

DMC-1580SC
Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (80km, SC) Smart Media Converter Module

DMC-1910
Gigabit Media Converter
EOL

DMC-1910R
Gigabit Media Converter

DMC-1910T
Gigabit Media Converter

DMC-300M
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Converter
EOL

DMC-300SC
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Converter

DMC-515SC
Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-530SC
Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-560SC
Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter Module
EOL

DMC-615SC
Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km SC) to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter Module
EOL

DMC-700SC
1000BASE-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Fiber Multi-mode Fiber (550m, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-805G
Copper to Fiber Gigabit Media Converter

DMC-805X
10G CX4 Media Converter for 10G SFP +

DMC-810SC
1000BASE-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module

DMC-920
Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC) Singe Fiber Media Converter Module
EOL

DMC-920R
Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC) Singe Fiber Media Converter Module

DMC-920T
Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC) Singe Fiber Media Converter Module

Bağımsız Medya Dönüştürücüler


DMC-F02SC
Media Converter from 100BASE-TX twisted-pair 100BASE-FX multimode (2km, SC)

DMC-F15SC
Media Converter from 100BASE-TX twisted-pair 100BASE-FX single-mode Fiber (15km, SC)

DMC-F20SC-BXD
Media converter (TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm) 100BASE-TX twisted-pair 100BASE-FX single-mode Fiber (20km, SC)

DMC-F20SC-BXU
Media converter (TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm) 100BASE-TX twisted-pair 100BASE-FX single-mode Fiber (20km, SC)

DMC-F30SC
Media Converter from 100BASE-TX twisted-pair 100BASE-FX single-mode Fiber (30km, SC)

DMC-F60SC
Media Converter from 100BASE-TX twisted-pair 100BASE-FX single-mode Fiber (60km, SC)

DMC-G01LC
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Hızlı Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücü Ürünler


DFE-855
Fast Ethernet Media Converter
EOL

DFE-856
100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Converter, Multimode MT-RJ Fiber Connector for 2KM
EOL

DFE-857
100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Converter, Singel Mode SC Fiber Connector for 15KM
EOL

DFE-858
100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Converter, Singel Mode SC Fiber Connector for 30KM
EOL

Hızlı Ethernet Alıcı-Verici Ürünler


DE-854
FOIRL Ethernet Transceiver
EOL

DFE-853
Transceiver 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX
EOL

Ethernet Alıcı-Verici Ürünler


DE-850
Piercing Tap Ethernet Transceiver
EOL

DE-851
BNC-Type Ethernet Transceiver
EOL

DE-852
N-series Ethernet Transceiver
EOL

DE-853
Twisted-Pair Ethernet Transceiver
EOL

DE-854
FOIRL Ethernet Transceiver
EOL

Ethernet Medya Dönüştürücüleri


DE-856
Ethernet Media Converter
EOL
Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |