Kiirotsing
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Toote omadused:
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1531nm, up to 70 km)
Sidustooted:

DEM-X70CX-1531  10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1531nm, up to 70 km)

Tooted ja lahendused | Tootetugi  | Uudised  | Firmast |