חיפוש מהיר
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
תכונות המוצר:
SFP 10GBASE-LR טראנסיבר (ללא DDM) לכבל singlemode (עד 10 ק"מ)
תאור:

DEM-432XT is 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver. 10GBASE SFP+ (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) transceiver, which is targeted to support speed of 10Gbps, is an innovative, next-generation of 10GBASE transceiver. Compared with existing 10G XFP, 10G SFP+ is with smaller form factor, lower cost, lower power dissipation, and allows higher port density.
The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ transceivers offer customers a wide variety of 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity option for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

מוצרים ופתרונות | תמיכה  | חדשות  | אודות החברה |