חיפוש מהיר
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
תכונות המוצר:
SFP 1000Base-BX לכבל singlemode (עד 2 ק"מ) WDM - Tx: 1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm
מאפיינים כללים:

Standards
• IEEE-802.3z, 1000BASE-BX
 
Type form factor
• SFP
 
Support for fiber optic cable
• Single-mode
 
Transmission distance
• 2 km
 
Capabilities
• Hot Plug
• Compatible with MSA
• Compliant with RoHS
 
Speed
• 1 Gbit / s
 
Jack
• simplex LC
 
Uni-/bidirectional
• Bilateral
 
Wavelength
• TX: 1310
• RX: 1550
 
Output power (TX)
• Max.: -3 DBm
• Min.: -10 DBm
 
Optical input (RX)
• Max.: -3 DBm
• Min.: -21 DBm
 
Sensitivity
• -21 dBm
 
Type of cable
• Single-mode optical
• 9/125 m, distance: 2 km


נתונים פיזיים

Nutrition
• 3.3
 
Max. input current
• 300 mA
 
Min. power budget
• 11 dB
 
Max. power budget
• 18 dB
 
Heat release
• 1,782 kJ / h
 
MTBF
• 213222 h
 
Operating temperature
• From 0 to 70 ° C
 
Storage temperature
• -40 To 85 C
 
Operating Humidity
• From 5% to 95%
 
Humidity
• From 5% to 95%
 
Dimensions (W x D x H)
• 13,5 x 56,6 x 8,5 mm
 
Weight
• 21 grams

מוצרים ופתרונות | תמיכה  | חדשות  | אודות החברה |