חיפוש מהיר
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
תכונות המוצר:
1000Base-BX-D (Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 20/40 km)
מאפיינים כללים:
 
Standard
• IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-BX-D
 
Wavelength
• Tx: 1550 nm, Rx: 1310 nm
 
Data Rate
• 1.25 Gbps
 
Connector 
• Simplex LC
 
Fiber Type
• 9/125 um Single-mode Fiber
 
Maximum Fiber Cable Length
• 20 km (DEM-331T/20KM)
• 40 km (DEM-331T)
 
Transmit Power Range
• -3 to -9 dBm (DEM-331T/20KM)
• -5 to 0 dBm (DEM-331T)
 
Receive Power Range
• -3 to -22 dBm (DEM-331T/20KM)
• -3 to -24 dBm (DEM-331T)
 
Sensitivity
• -22 dBm (DEM-331T/20KM)
• -24 dBm (DEM-331T)
 
Physical Parameters
Power Support
• 3.3 V
 
Supply Current
• 220 mA (DEM-331T/20KM)
• 300 mA (DEM-331T)
 
Temperature 
• Operating: 0° to 70°C
• Storage: -40° to 85°C
 
Humidity 
• DEM-331T/20KM
  Operating: 0% to 85% 
  Storage: 0% to 85%
• DEM-331T
  Operating: 5% to 95% 
  Storage: 5% to 95%
 
Dimensions
• 55.4 mm x 13.7 mm x 8.5 mm
 

נתונים פיזיים
מוצרים ופתרונות | תמיכה  | חדשות  | אודות החברה |