Ātrā meklēšana
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Produkta iespējas:
SFP Transceiver 1 Port 10GBASE-LRM (with DDM) for multimode fiber optic cable, power supply 3.3V (up to 200m)
Īpašības:
Standard
Standard Compliance
IEEE-802.3ae, IEEE-802.3aq, 10GBASE-ZR
 
Form Factor Type
SFP+
 
Fiber Media Support
Single-Mode
 
Distance Capacity
80 km
 
Features
Hot Pluggable
MSA Compliant
RoHS Compliant
 
Speed
10Gbps
 
Connector
Duplex LC Connector
 
Single/Bi-Directional
Single Direction
 
Wavelength
1550nm
 
Output Optical Power (TX Optical Power)
Max.: 4dBm
Min.: 0dBm
 
Input Optical Power (RX Optical Power)
Max.: -7dBm
Min.: -24dBm
 
Sensitivity
-24dBm
 
Cable Type
Multi-mode 9/125 um fiber
 
Power
3.3V
 
Maximum Input Current
450mA
 
Minimum Power Budget
24dB
 
Maximum Power Budget
24dB
 
Heat Generated
5.35kJ/h
 
MTBF (hours)
1,584,786
 
DDM (Digital Diagnostics Monitoring)
No
 
Operating temperature
0 to 70°C
 
Storage temperature
-40 to 85 °C
 
Operating humidity
5 to 85%
 
Storage humidity
5 to 95%
 
Dimensions
14.8 x 56.5 x 11.85mm (Compliant with SFF8432)
 
Weight
20g
 
Bail Latch Color
White
 
EMI
CE, FCC, VCCI
 
Safety
UL, TUV

Fiziskie raksturlielumi
Produkti un risinājumi | Atbalsts  | Jaunumi  | Par uzņēmumu |