Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Product features:
1-port 100Base-FX single-mode fiber module for DES-3226/3326, Max. distance 15km
EOL
Order info:

DES-131FL  1 100BASE-FL single-mode fiber port (SC connector)

Products | Support  | News  | About |