Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Product features:
2-port 1000Base-LX SC Fiber Module, Max distance 5km
EOL
General features:

- IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard
- 2 Gigabit fiber ports (SC connectors)
- Full duplex support
- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
- Cables: single-mode fiber (5 km max.)
- LED report (per port): Link/Act



Products | Support  | News  | About |