Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Product features:
1000BASE-SX GBIC Module For Multimode Fiber
EOL
Order info:

GBIC Transceiver
DGS-701   For 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, 550 m max.

Products | Support  | News  | About |