Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Product features:
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1331nm, up to 10 km)
Project
Order info:

DEM-X10CX-1331 10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1331nm, up to 10 km)

Products | Support  | News  | About |