Quick find
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Product features:
SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX for singlemode fiber optic cable, power supply 3.3V (up to 2km), WDM (TX: 1310nm, RX: 1510nm)
Certificates:
Products | Support  | News  | About |