Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
100Base-FX Fiber Module
EOL
Tanımlama:
• 4 X 100Mbps fiber ports (SC connectors)
• Up to 2.4Gbps Backplane forwarding rate
• 5MB memory buffer
• 12K-entry MAC Address Table
• Store-and-forward technology for abnormal packet filtering
• Half-duplex and full-duplex modes supported
• DIP-switches to set between 100M Full-duplex and 100M Half-duplex modes
• LED-indicators for LK/ACT, FD/COL statuses
• For establishing fiber links cable distance up to 2 Km (multi-mode) or 60 Km (single-mode)    
Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |