DEM-201FLEOL EOS

1-port 100BASE-FX (SC) single-mode fiber module, up to 10km
Nereden Alınır

Tanımlama

- 100BASE-FX Ethernet Port (SC Connector)
- Single-Mode Fiber Max. Length 15 km

Genel Özellikler


Fiziksel Özellikler

Çözümler

Sipariş Bilgisi

Görseller

DEM-201FL
Front view

İndir

Destek Merkezi