Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
1-port 100Base-FX single-mode fiber module for DES-3226/3326, Max. distance 15km
EOL
Genel Özellikler:

- IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX standard
- 1/2 100Mbps fiber port(s) (SC connectors)
- Full duplex support
- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
- Cables: 9-micron single-mode fiber (15 km max.)
- LED report (per port): Link/Act


Fiziksel Özellikler
Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |