Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
Stackable 4-Port Switch + combo Gig copper/SFP + 2 slots for 8 port uplinks
EOL
Sipariş Bilgisi:

Stacking Master & Modular L2 Gigabit Switch
DGS-3212SR
       4 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 combo GBIC (SFP) slots, 2 expansion slots, redundant power support

Optional Expansion Module
DEM-540
         4 stacking ports (for use with DES-3226S switches)
DEM-340MG  4 SFP GBIC slots
DEM-340T       4 10/100/1000BASE-T ports

Optional Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver
DEM-310GT  SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 10km, 3.3V
DEM-311GT  SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, max. distance 550m, 3.3V
DEM-314GT  SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-LHX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 40km, 3.3V
DEM-315GT  SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-ZX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 80km, 3.3V

Optional Redundant Power Supply
DPS-200 
  60 watts redundant power supply
DPS-800   2-slot redundant power supply chassis 

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |