Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
8 Port Fast Ethernet Fiber Module SC
EOL
Tanımlama:

- IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX standard
- 8 100Mbps fiber ports (SC connectors)
- Full duplex support
- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
- Cables:   50, 62.5/125 micron multi-mode fiber (2 km max.)
- LED report (per port): Link/Act

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |