Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
EOL
Tanımlama:

- IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard
- 2 Gigabit fiber ports (SC connectors)
- Full duplex support
- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
- Cables: 50/125 micron multi-mode fiber (525 m max.), 62.5/125 micron multi- mode fiber (275 m max.)
- LED report (per port): Link/Act

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |