Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
2 Port GBIC Gigabit Module
EOL
Tanımlama:

- IEEE 802.3z standard
- 2 GBIC ports for installation of 1000BASE-SX and 1000BASE-LX PHY  modules
- Full duplex support
- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
- Cables: single-mode and multi-mode fiber
- LED report (per port): Link/Act

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |