Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch + 4 combo SFP, 10Gig Stacking
EOL
Sipariş Bilgisi:

DGS-3324SR   24-port 1000Base-T + 4 SFP Combo ports L3 Managed Stackable Switch

Optional Products
Optional Management Software
DS-510S
D-View 5.1 SNMP Network Management Program (standard version)
DS-510P D-View 5.1 SNMP Network Management Program (professional version)

Optional 10Gigabit Uplink Modules
DEM-420X
2-slot 10Gigabit XFP uplink module
DEM-420CX 2-port 10Gigabit CX4 uplink module

Optional 10Gigabit XFP Transceivers
DEM-421XT
XFP transceiver for 10GBASE-SR, multi-mode fiber, max. distance 300 m, 3.3/5V
DEM-422XT XFP transceiver for 10GBASE-LR, single-mode fiber, max. distance 10 km, 3.3/5V
DEM-423XT XFP transceiver for 10GBASE-ER, single-mode fiber, max. distance 40 km, 3.3/5V

Optional SFP Transceivers
DEM-310GT
SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 10 km, 3.3V
DEM-311GT SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, max. distance 550 m, 3.3V
DEM-312GT2 SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, max. distance 2 km, 3.3V
DEM-314GT SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-LHX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 50 km, 3.3V
DEM-315GT SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 80 km, 3.3V

Optional Redundant Power Supply
DPS-500
140-watt redundant power supply
DPS-800 2-slot redundant power supply chassis
DPS-900 8-slot redundant power supply chassis

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |