Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
10/1OOMbps Switches With Gigabit Options
EOL
Sipariş Bilgisi:

Ethernet/Fast Ethernet Switches
DES-1218  16 10/100Mbps ports
DES-1226  24 10/100Mbps ports

Optional Modules
DES-122G     2 1000BASE-SX fiber ports (SC connectors)
DES-122GM  2 1000BASE-SXfiberports(MT-RJ connectors)
DES-122T     2 1000BASE- T copper ports
DES-122GB  2 GBIC ports
DGS-701      1000BASE-SX GBIC FTR-8519-3A (Fin-isar), Wave length 850m, Fiber type 50um/125um 500 MHz-km multimode fiber, distance 550m max.
DGS-702      1000BASE-LX GBIC FTR-1319-3A (Fin-isar), Wave length 1310m, Fiber type 9um single-mode fiber, distance 5km max.

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |