Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
Stackable 24-Port 10/100 Switch + 2combo Gig copper/SFP uplinks
EOL
Sipariş Bilgisi:

L2 Stackable Switches
DES-3526/DES-3526DC
24 10/100BASE-TX ports, 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP
DES-3550 48 10/100BASE-TX ports, 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP

Optional SFP Transceiver
DEM-310GT SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 10km, 3.3V
DEM-311GT SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, max. distance 550m, 3.3V
DEM-314GT SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-LHX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 50km, 3.3V
DEM-315GT SFP transceiver for 1000BASE-ZX, single-mode fiber, max. distance 80km, 3.3V

Optional Redundant Power Supply
DPS-200
60-watt redundant power supply ( for DES-3526 and DES-3550)

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |