Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
Managed 48-Port 10/100 Switch + 2 combo Gig copper/SFP uplinks
EOL
Sipariş Bilgisi:

10/100Mbps Managed Switch
DGS-3250TG
      48 10/100Mbps ports, 2 combo RJ-45/mini GBIC supporting copper, 10/100/1000Mbps and fiber Gigabit

Optional Modules
DEM-310GT Single-mode 1000BASE-LX mini GBIC Gigabit Ethernet module
DEM-311GT Multi-mode 1000BASE-SX mini GBIC Gigabit Ethernet module 

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |