Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
24-Port Stackable Ethernet Switch - Client Unit for DES-3624I
EOL
Sipariş Bilgisi:

Stackable Ethernet/Fast Ethernet Switches With Management Agents
DES-3624i 
  22 10/100Mbps ports, SNMP, RMON agents
DES-3624iF  20 10/100Mbps ports, 1 100BASE-FX fiber port (SC connector),  SNMP, RMON agents

Without Management Agents
DES-3624
    24 10/100Mbps ports
DES-3624F   22 10/100Mbps ports, 1 100BASE-FX fiber port (SC connector)

Optional Modules
DES-363S
       3 SIO ports (for switch stacking)
DES-362FM   2 100BASE-FX fiber ports (MT-RJ connector)
DES-361G      1 1000BASE-SX Gigabit fiber port (SC connector)
DES-362G      2 1000BASE-SX Gigabit fiber ports (SC connectors)

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |