Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
Media Converter from 100BASE-TX twisted-pair 100BASE-FX single-mode Fiber (30km, SC)
Tanımlama:

This media converter converts the signal from the standard 10BASE-T/100BASETX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signal standard 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber optic cable. The device is equipped with a 1-port RJ-45 twisted-pair port and one optical connector SC. DMC-F30SC supports a maximum length of 30 km of optical cable.

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |