Multi-Gigabit Switches

DMS-3130-30PS

16 100M/1/2.5GBase-T PoE ports, 8 100M/1/2.5/5GBase-T 60W PoE ports, 2 100M/1/2.5/5/10GBaseT ports, and 4 10/25G SFP28 ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch

DMS-3130-30TS

24 100M/1/2.5GBase-T ports, 2 100M/1/2.5/5/10GBase-T ports, and 4 10/25G SFP28 ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch

Endüstriyel Anahtarlar

Duyuru

DIS‑300G‑14PSW

8 x 100/1000BaseT PoE ports, 2 x 100/1000BaseT ports, 4 x 100/1000BaseSFP slots 240 W PoE Power Budget, Certified for vibration, shock, free-fall, NEMA‑TS2 Section 2, EMC

DIS-100G-5PSW

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 4 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 1 1000Base-X SFP Port

DIS-100G-6S

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 4 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports

DIS-100G-8W

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T Ports

DIS-100G-10S

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports

Proje

DIS-200G-12S

Industrial Layer 2 Switched Switch with 10 10/100 / 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports

Proje

DIS-200G-12PS

Industrial Layer 2 switch with 10 10/100 / 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 ports with PoE support 802.3af / 802.3at (30W), PoE budget up to 240W)

Proje

DIS-PWR180AC

The external AC adapter AC DIS-PWR180AC is an efficient and reliable device that provides power to the DIS-200G-12PS switch.

Proje

DIS-PWR40AC

External AC power adapter (40 W) for DIS-200G-12S switch

Fast Ethernet ve Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilemeyen Masaüstü Anahtarlar

DSS-100E-6P

6-Port PoE Unmanaged Surveillance Switch

DSS-100E-9P

9-Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Surveillance Switch

DES-1005D

5-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

DES-1005P

5-Port 10/100 Switch with 4 PoE Ports

DES-1008C

8 Port SOHO Desktop Switch

DES-1008D

8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

DES-1008P/C1

8-port 10/100Base-TX, (4 portu PoE) Yönetilemeyen Anahtar

DES-1009MP

9-Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Desktop Switch

DES-1016A/E1

16 Adet 10/100BASE-TX portu ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonu ile Yönetilmeyen Anahtar

DES-1024A

24 Port 10/100 Switch

DGS-1005A

5-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

DGS-1005D

5-Port Gigabit Desktop Unmanaged Switch

DGS-1005P

5-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 PoE Ports

DGS-1008A

8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

DGS-1008D

8-Port Gigabit Desktop Unmanaged Switch

DGS-1008P

8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop PoE Switch

Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilemeyen 19" Kabin Monteli Anahtarlar

DES-1016D

Unmanaged Switch with 16 10/100Base-TX ports

DES-1018MPV2

Unmanaged Switch with 16 10/100Base-TX PoE Ports and 2 Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP Ports

DES-1024D

Unmanaged Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX ports

DGS-1008MP

8-Port PoE Desktop Switch

DGS-1010MP

10-Port Gigabit PoE Switch

DGS-1016D

16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

DGS-1024D

24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

DGS-1026MP

26-Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch

DGS-1052

48 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 Ports Combo 1000Base-T/SFP Unmanaged Switch

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet EasySmart Anahtarlar

DSS-200G-10MP

8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2 Port SFP 1000 Mbps PoE switch

DSS-200G-10MPP

8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2 Port SFP 1000 Mbps PoE switch

DSS-200G-28MP

24 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 Port Combo 1000Base-T/SFP PoE switch

DSS-200G-28MPP

24 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 Port Combo 1000Base-T/SFP PoE switch

DES-1100-16

16 port kompakt 11" EasySmart anahtar

DES-1100-24

24 port kompakt 11” EasySmart anahtar

DGS-1100-05PDV2

EasySmart managed switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T ports (1 PD port and 2 PSE ports)

DGS-1100-05V2

EasySmart managed switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T ports

DGS-1100-08PLV2

EasySmart managed switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports (4 ports with PoE support)

DGS-1100-08V2

EasySmart managed switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports

DGS-1100-10MPPV2

8 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 2 x 1000Base-X SFP ports EasySmart switch

DGS-1100-10MPV2

8 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 2 x 1000Base-X SFP ports EasySmart switch

DGS-1100-16V2

16 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports EasySmart switch

DGS-1100-24V2

24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports EasySmart switch

DGS-1100-26MPPV2

24 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 2 x combo 1000Base-T/SFP ports EasySmart switch

DGS-1100-26MPV2

24 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 2 x combo 1000Base-T/SFP ports EasySmart switch

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Web Yönetimli Anahtarlar (Green Ethernet)

DGS-1210-10

8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps and 2-port SFP Web Smart Anahtar

DGS-1210-10MP

Web Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-1210-10P

Smart Managed Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports

DGS-1210-20

Web Smart Switch with 16 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports

DGS-1210-26

Web Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-1210-28

Smart Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

Proje

DGS-1210-28MP

Smart Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

Proje

DGS-1210-28P

Smart Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

DGS-1210-52

Smart Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

Proje

DGS-1210-52MP

Web Smart Switch with 48 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE and 4-port SFP

Proje

DGS-1210-52MPP

Web Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ports and 4 SFP ports

Proje

DGS-1510-52XMP

48 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE, 4 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Full PoE Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Anahtarlar

Proje

DXS-1210-10TS

10G Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBase-T and 2-port 10G SFP+

Proje

DXS-1210-12SС

10G Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo port

Proje

DXS-1210-12TC

10G Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBase-T and 2-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo port

Proje

DXS-1210-16TC

10G Smart Switch with 12-port 10GBase-T and 2-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo port

Proje

DXS-1210-28S

24-port 10GBase-X SFP+ + 4-port 10GBase-T Smart Managed Switch

Proje

DXS-1210-28T

24-port 10GBase-T + 4-port 10/25G SFP28 Smart Managed Switch

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilebilir L2 Anahtarlar (ME Serisi)

DES-3200-28/C1

24-Port Fast Ethernet L2 2 x SFP ve 2 x Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP port ile Yönetilebilen Anahtar

DGS-1100-06/ME

5 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 1 adet 100/1000Base-T/SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1100-10/ME

8 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 2 adet Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-10/FL

8 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1210-10P/FL

8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1210-10MP/FL

8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1210-10/ME

8 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 1G SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-10P/ME

8adet 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ve 2 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-12TS/ME

10 adet SFP Port ve 2 adet Combo SFP/1000Base-TX Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-20/FL

16 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1210-26/FL

24 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1210-28/FL

24 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1210-28P/FL

24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-1210-28MP/FL

24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1210-28/ME

24 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-28P/ME

24 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1210-28MP/ME

Metro Ethernet Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-1210-28X/ME

Managed layer 2 switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 ports 10GBase-X SFP+

DGS-1210-28XS/ME

Managed layer 2 switch with 24-port 100/1000Base-X SFP and 4 ports 10GBase-X SFP+

DGS-1210-52/FL

48 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-1210-52MP/FL

48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1210-52/ME

52 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1210-52P/ME

Metro Ethernet Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

Proje

DGS-1210-52MP/ME

L2 Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

Proje

DGS-1210-52MPP/ME

Metro Ethernet Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-1250-28X

24 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ L2 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-1250-28XMP

24 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1250-52X

48 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ L2 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-1250-52XMP

48 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-10L

8 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28L

24 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28LP

24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3000-28X

24 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3000-28XS

24 1000Base-X SFP ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-52L

48 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3000-52X

48 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-1210/ME Serisi

DGS-1210/ME Serisi Yönetilebilir Anahtarlar

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Managed Stackable Layer2 + Switch

Proje

DGS-1510-28X

24 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1510-28XMP

24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Full PoE Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1510-52X

48 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 Managed Stackable Switch

Proje

DGS-1520 Series

Layer 3 Stackable Smart Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-1520-28

24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, 2-port 10GBase-T and 2-port 10G SFP+ Layer 3 Stackable Smart Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-1520-28MP

20-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 4-port 2.5GBase-T PoE, 2-port 10GBase-T and 2-port 10G SFP+ Layer 3 Stackable Smart Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-1520-52

48-port 10/100/1000Base-T, 2-port 10GBase-T and 2-port 10G SFP+ Layer 3 Stackable Smart Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-1520-52MP

44-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 4-port 2.5GBase-T PoE, 2-port 10GBase-T and 2-port 10G SFP+ Layer 3 Stackable Smart Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3130-30S

24 1000Base-X SFP ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3130-30TS

24 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3130-54S

48 1000Base-X SFP ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3130-54S/B

48 1000Base-X SFP ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3130-54PS

48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3130-54TS

48 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

DGS-3620-28TC

28-Port Gigabit L3 Stackable Managed Switch including 4 x Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP ports and 4 x SFP+ 10 Gbps ports

Proje

DGS-3630-28PC

20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3630-28SC

28-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports

Proje

DGS-3630-28TC

28-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports

Proje

DGS-3630-52PC

20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3630-52TC

52-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports

Proje

DEM-412CX

10 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 1xCX4, for DGS-3610-xx

10 Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilebilir Yığınlanabilen L3 Anahtarlar

Proje

DXS-3400-24TC

20-port 10GBASE-T and 4-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo design Managed Switch

Proje

DXS-3600-16S

Switch with 8 fixed SFP + ports with one expansion module, one AC power supply and three fans

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-8T

Expansion module with 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-8XS

DXS-3600-EM-8XS expansion module

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-4XT

Expansion module with 4-port 10GBase-T

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-4QXS

Expansion module with 4-port 40G QSFP

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-Stack

Expansion module with 2 x 120G CXP

Proje

DXS-FAN100

Fan (air flow direction from front to rear)

Proje

DXS-PWR300DC

Power supply 300 W DC with fan

Proje

DXS-PWR300AC

Power supply 300 W AC with fan

Layer 3 Yığınlanabilir 10G Yönetilebilir Anahtar Serisi

Proje

DXS-F3500-64S

48 Port High Port Density Data Center TOR Switch

Proje

DXS-F3500-32S

24 Port High Port Density Data Center TOR Switch

Proje

DXS-3610-54S

Layer 3 Stackable 10G Managed Switch

Proje

DXS-3610-54T

Layer 3 Stackable 10G Managed Switch

Proje

DXS-FAN200

Fan Module for the DXS-3610 Switches

Proje

DXS-PWR1000DC

1100 W DC Power Supply with a Fan for the DXS-3610 Switches

Proje

DXS-PWR700AC

770 W AC Power Supply with a Fan for the DXS-3610 Switches

5000 Series Data Center Switches

Proje

DQS-5000-32Q28

32-port 100G QSFP28 interfaces data center switch with 2 front-to-back AC PSUs, 4 front-to-back fan modules

Proje

DQS-5000-32S

32-port 40G QSFP+ interfaces data center switch with 2 front-to-back AC PSUs, 4 front-to-back fan modules

Proje

DQS-5000-54SQ28

48-port 25G SFP28, 6-port 100G QSFP28 interfaces data center switch with 2 front-to-back AC PSUs, 4 front-to-back fan modules

Proje

DXS-5000-54S

48-port 10G SFP+, 6-port 40G QSFP+ interfaces data center switch with 2 front-to-back AC PSUs, 4 front-to-back fan modules

Proje

DXS-PWR550AC

550 W AC Power Supply with a Fan for the 5000 Series Switches

Kablosuz Erişim Noktası Yönetim Anahtarları

Proje

DWS-3160-24TC

Unified Switch to manage the access points level 2 + 20-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP, supports up to 48 access points

Şasi (Chassis) Switch Ailesi

Proje

DGS-8603E

3 Slot Carrier-level core switch

Proje

DGS-8606E

6 Slot Carrier-level core switch

Proje

DGS-8610E

10 Slot Carrier-level core switch

Proje

DGS-6604

Dlink DGS-6600 serisi şase orta ve geniş ölçekli kurumsal ağlar için tasarlanmıştır. Orta ölçekteki ağlar için omurga switch (Core switch), büyük ölçekli ağlar için dağıtım switch (distribution switch) olarak kullanılabilir.

Proje

DGS-6608

Dlink DGS-6600 serisi şase orta ve geniş ölçekli kurumsal ağlar için tasarlanmıştır. Orta ölçekteki ağlar için omurga switch (Core switch), büyük ölçekli ağlar için dağıtım switch (distribution switch) olarak kullanılabilir.

Proje

DGS-6600-CM-II

CPU Module for DGS-6600 Series

Proje

DGS-6600-24SC2XS

12-port SFP and 12 combo ports (10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Module) and 2-ports 10G SFP+ Module

Proje

DGS-6600-24SC2XS-C

12 ports GE SFP + 12 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo + 2 ports 10GE SFP+ Module with MPLS function

Proje

DGS-6600-48S

48 ports SFP module

Proje

DGS-6600-48S-C

48 ports GE SFP Module with MPLS function

Proje

DGS-6600-48T

48 ports 10/100/ 1000Base-T module

Proje

DGS-6600-48TS

24 ports 10/100/ 1000Base-T and 24 ports SFP module

Proje

DGS-6600-FAN

Smart fan module (8 pcs) for DGS-6604

Proje

DGS-6600-FAN-II

Smart fan module (16 pcs) for DGS-6608

Proje

DGS-6600-PWR

850W Redundant AC power supply

Proje

DGS-6600-PWRDC

DGS-6600 serisi için DC güç kaynağı 300 W

GBIC / mini GBIC (SFP) Transceivers

DEM-210/10/B1

1-port 100Base-FX tek modlu fiber optik kablo, 3.3V (15 km) SFP modülü

DEM-211

100Base-FX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 2 km)

DEM-220R

100Base-BX-U Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 20 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

DEM-220T

100Base-BX-D Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 20 km), Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm

DEM-310GT

1000Base-LX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

DEM-311GT

1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 550 m)

DEM-312GT2

1000Base-SX+ Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 2 km)

DEM-314GT

1000Base-LHX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 50 km)

DEM-315GT

1000Base-ZX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 80 km)

DEM-330R

1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 3/10 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

DEM-330T

1000Base-BX-D Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 3/10 km), Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm

DEM-331R

1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 20/40 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

DEM-331T

1000Base-BX-D (Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 20/40 km)

DEM-410T

10GBase-T Copper SFP+ transceiver (up to 30 m)

Proje

DEM-431XT

10GBase-SR Multi-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 300 m)

Proje

DEM-432XT

10GBase-LR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 10 km)

Proje

DEM-433XT

10GBase-ER Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-434XT

10GBase-ZR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 80 km)

Proje

DEM-435XT

10GBase-LRM Multi-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 200 m)

Proje

DEM-436XT-BXD

10GBase-ER (Tx:1330 nm, Rx:1270 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 40/20 km)

Proje

DEM-436XT-BXU

10GBase-ER Single-Mode WDM SFP+ transceiver (up to 40 km / 20km), Tx:1270 nm, Rx:1330 nm

DGS-703

1000Base-LX Single-Mode GBIC Transceiver (up to 10 km)

DGS-707

1000Base-SX Multi-Mode GBIC Transceiver (up to 550 m)

DGS-712

1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver (up to 100 m)

Proje

DIS-S301SX

1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 550 m)

Proje

DIS-S302SX

1000Base-SX+ Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 2 km)

Proje

DIS-S310LX

1000Base-LX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

Proje

DIS-S310R

1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

Proje

DIS-S310T

1000Base-BX-D Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km), Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm

Proje

DIS-S330LH

1000Base-LH Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 30 km)

Proje

DIS-S330R

1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 30 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

Proje

DIS-S330T

1000Base-BX-D (Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 30 km)

Proje

DIS-S350LHX

1000Base-LHX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 50 km)

Proje

DIS-S380ZX

1000Base-ZX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 80 km)

XFP Transceivers

Proje

DEM-422XT

10GBase-LR Single-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

Proje

DEM-423XT

10GBase-ER Single-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-424XT

10GBase-ZR Single-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 80 km)

SFP28 tranceivers

DEM-S2801SR

25GBase-SR Multi-mode OM3 (70 m) / OM4 (100 m) SFP28 Transceiver

DEM-S2810LR

25GBase-LR Single-mode (10 km) SFP28 Transceiver

40G QSFP+ Modüller

DEM-QX01Q-SR4

40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode OM3 (100 m) / OM4 (150 m) QSFP+ Transceiver

DEM-QX10Q-LR4

40GBase-LR4 Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver (up to 10 km)

QSFP28 tranceivers

Proje

DEM-Q2801Q-SR4

100GBase-SR4 Multi-Mode QSFP28 transceiver (up to 70 m (OM3) / 100 m (OM4)

Proje

DEM-Q2810Q-LR4

100GBase-LR4 Single-Mode QSFP28 transceiver (up to 10 km)

Stack Cables

Proje

DEM-CB100Q28

100G Passive QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable Series

DEM-CB100Q28

Passive Copper 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1 m

DEM-CB100QXS-4XS

40G Passive QSFP+ Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, 1m

DEM-CB300QXS

Passive 40G QSFP + cable for direct connection to a length of 3 meters

DEM-CB700S

Пассивный кабель 10GBase-X SFP+ длиной 7 м для прямого подключения

DEM-CB300S

Passive 10G SFP + cable for direct connection, 3m

DEM-CB100S

Passive 10G SFP + cable for direct connection 1m

DEM-CB50CXP

Passive 120G CXP cable organization Stack

DEM-CB50

Passive 10G CX4 cable for direct connection to a length of 50 cm

Yedek Güç Kaynağı (RPS)

Proje

DPS-800

Chassis for redundant power supplies with 2 slots

Proje

DPS-500A

Yedek Güç Kaynağı (2 pin Backup Source) 140 watt

Proje

DPS-500DC

Redundant DC power supply, 140 Watt

Proje

DPS-520

PoE Redundant Power Supply

Proje

DPS-700

Резервный источник питания для коммутаторов (589 Вт)

Proje

DPS-CB150-2PS

The power cable length 1.5 meters for connecting a backup power source to the switches

SNMP Network Yönetim Yazılımı

D-View 8

D-View 8 Network Management Software

Reconditioned Equipment

DES-3200-18_RFB

16 10/100Base-TX ports + 1 100/1000Base-X SFP port + 1 Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP port L2 Managed Switch

DES-3200-26_RFB

24 10/100Base-TX ports + 2 Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DES-3200-28F_RFB

24 10/100Base-TX ports + 4 Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DES-3828_RFB

24 10/100Base-TX ports + 2 100/1000Base-T ports + 2 Combo 1000Base-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch